Property Detail

Payment Plan | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Dubai Creek Harbour — Oria, Dubai
AED 3,458,888
2,642 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,309 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14922003
Reference DP-S-60067
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Almaz Tesfamariam
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates