Property Detail

Modern 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
Dubai Creek Harbour — Lyvia by Palace, Dubai
AED 2,963,888
2,404 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,233 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14905979
Reference OP-LYVIA-DUBAICREEK-2BR-MARRY
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Oia Properties - Sale
Agent Maryem Hossam Ghanem
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,989,888
Visionary Real Estate
Yaseen Fareed
1,241 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Lyvia by Palace (15)
AED 1,889,999
1-Bed Apartment | Furnished | Park & Marina Views
1 914 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,899,000
Distress Deal | Luxury Branded Apartment | Below OP | High F...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 1,997,888
OFF PLAN UNIT | HANDOVER SOON | DISCOUNTED PRICE
1 785 sqft Apartments
Imran Mushtaq Anwar
AED 2,000,000
Exceptional Deal | Below Market Price | 1BR Apartment for Sa...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Amr Ayad
AED 2,680,000
LAST UNIT | Spacious Luxury Apartment | Branded by Palace |...
1 1,417 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh