Resale | High Floor | Stunning Sea View
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Waters 2, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
2,693 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,857 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14926053
Reference
AP45422S
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Creek Waters 2 (15)
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,736,349
Hot Offer | OP Price | Motivated Seller | Call Now
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Filaa Omer Khan
AED 1,740,000
Mid Floor | Off Plan Resale | 20% Remaining
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,814,040
Modern Living | Spacious Layout | HO Q4 2027
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,849,000
Street Views | Handover Oct 26 | Motivated
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,860,000
One Bedroom | Spacious | Modern Living
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Wasim Raja Parrey
AED 1,866,549
Modern Living | Mid Floor | QO Q4 2027
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Joe Feghaly
AED 1,899,999
Luxury 1BR I Creek Water 2 I Q1 2027
1
757 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mohammed
AED 1,900,000
Water front living | Low Floor | Best Views