Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Full Canal View | Vacant
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creek Gate, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
2,732 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,043 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14189606
Reference HLS-2990
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Homeland Realty Real Estate
Agent Yalda Massoudi
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Creek Gate (15)
AED 1,600,000
1-Bedroom Full Park View | Vacant | Spacious
1 720 sqft Apartments
Fariha Zahid
AED 1,650,000
Rented | Community Pool View | Low Floor
1 720 sqft Apartments
Liangle Tao
AED 1,784,995
Modern Layout | Great Location | High Floor
1 720 sqft Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 1,800,000
Park View | Middle Floor | Unfurnished Available
1 720 sqft Apartments
Cornfiel Adrien Pieter Jean-Pierre
AED 1,875,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | View Today
1 720 sqft Apartments
Harry Endersbee
AED 1,900,000
Burj Khalifa & Park View | Rented 105k
1 720 sqft Apartments
Syed Adil Waqar
AED 1,999,999
Top Tier Apt | High Floor | Majestic Views
1 720 sqft Apartments
Ziad Kanadil
AED 2,100,000
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Upgraded | Italian Brand
1 720 sqft Apartments
Tolgahan Aydemir
AED 2,150,000