Property Detail

Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 | Creek Tower View
Al Jaddaf — Azizi David, Dubai
AED 950,000
1,446 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
657 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14952960
Reference 9268-Rx2QfE
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Alaa Shadi Yousef
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Azizi David (15)
AED 615,000
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow...
Studio 333 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 620,000
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%...
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 620,000
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 620,000
10% DOWNPAYMENT - CREEK VIEW - NEAR METRO - High ROI Locatio...
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Alkais
AED 640,000
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO
Studio 333 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 640,000
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO
Studio 357 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 645,000
Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |...
Studio 334 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 645,000
10% DOWNPAYMENT _CREEK VIEW_ NEAR METRO- High ROI Location
Studio 334 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 650,000
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER
Studio 330 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 650,000
Waterfront Living in Al Jaddaf | 10% Down Payment | High ROI