45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Motor City — Ananda Residences, Dubai
AED 715,000
957 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-44.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-40.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
15055684
Reference
9268-rH1hPT
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:00
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 720,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
748 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ananda Residences (15)
AED 450,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 450,000
45% DISCOUNT / CHEAPEST PRICE / HOT DEAL / HIGH FLOOR
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 450,000
45% DISCOUNT / CHEAPEST PRICE / HOT DEAL / HIGH FLOOR
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 458,000
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 470,000
Save 300K Instantly !! | Exclusive Cash Offer | Spacious Int...
Studio
367 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 480,000
45% Offer | Only GCC | Fully Furnished
Studio
402 sqft