Property Detail

READY 2027/3BR VIL+MAID/30%-70%PAYPLAN/F. FURNISHED
Dubai Industrial City — Terva Homes, Dubai
AED 2,613,226
1,946 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,343 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (200 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,476,242
AED total
1,147
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+69.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+51.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 15057055
Reference 9268-NNVsbW
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Hesham
First Seen 04.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates