3 BR Apartment Big Courtyard | Al Jaz , The Greens | Garden View\ Rented\ Notice serve
The Greens — Al Jaz, Dubai
AED 3,395,000
1,477 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,299 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens
DLD data for last 90 days (98 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,293,271
AED total
2,005
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID
14981917
First Seen
04.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:32
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Jaz (2)
AED 2,650,000
Spacious 2 Bed Plus Study | Rented Unit
2
1,617 sqft
Apartments
Usman Ashraf
AED 3,950,000
Large Layout | Vacant On Transfer | Balcony
3
2,128 sqft
Apartments
John Ward