Property Detail

Exclusive Deal || Modern Layout || Premium 1BHK Homes at Celia
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Celia Homes, Dubai
AED 962,660
1,270 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
758 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2001 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,118,561
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 14993395
Reference SDUDUFU21
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Compass And Coin Real Estate
Agent Compass And Coin Real Estate
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 962,660
Elite Light Real Estate
Ayed Mohammad Mahdi Hadi Al Ahbabi
758 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Celia Homes (15)
AED 599,999
Q4 2027 | Magnificent Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | Smart...
Studio 547 sqft Apartments
Rachelle Aportadera Ranola
AED 619,999
Pre-Launch Prices | Limited Time | Save Big | Hot Deal | Con...
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 620,000
DLRC Studio | Celia Homes | Multiple Views
Studio 443 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 620,000
BEST PRICE | ROI 60K | PRIME METRO | 1% MONTHLY
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 620,000
Cash Discount | Fully Furnished | Huge Demand | Community Vi...