Property Detail

Aark Residences | Modern 2 Bedroom | Dubai Land
Dubai Land Residence Complex — AARK Residences, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,217 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID 15068540
Reference Portal-AT-402445
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Farhan Saleem
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in AARK Residences (15)
AED 815,000
High ROI | Brand New | Middle Floor
1 773 sqft Apartments
Monaf Hamza H
AED 830,000
Exclusive | READY | Vacant | Prime Location
1 881 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 850,000
High ROI | Ready | Vacant | Prime Amenities
1 774 sqft Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 880,000
Genuine Resale I Unfurnished I Open View
1 773 sqft Apartments
Joshua Onyeka
AED 910,000
Brand New | Semi Furnished | Vacant
1 773 sqft Apartments
Moiz Ahmed
AED 920,000
Genuine Resale I Unfurnished I Open View
1 773 sqft Apartments
Joshua Onyeka
AED 920,000
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Ready
1 774 sqft Apartments
Ourania Giakoumaki
AED 920,000
Best Price | Genuine Resale | Brand New | Ready
1 774 sqft Apartments
Ourania Giakoumaki
AED 949,999
High ROI | Brand New | Middle Floor