Property Detail

Binghatti Skyrise | 1BR | High Floor | -10% OP
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyrise, Dubai
AED 1,940,000
2,285 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
849 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14986824
Reference InsideRealty-1031
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Inside Premium Properties
Agent Anton Kuzminykh
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Binghatti Skyrise (15)
AED 975,000
Prime Location | Pool View | Modern Studio
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Muzammil Ashiq
AED 999,999
Best Amenities | High ROI | Handover Soon
Studio 465 sqft Apartments
Monaf Hamza H
AED 1,000,000
High Floor | Best Deal | Below Original Price
Studio 462 sqft Apartments
Shermeen Baqai
AED 1,000,000
Furnished Studio | Burj & Canal Views | Balcony | Binghatti...
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Roshan Dcosta Michael
AED 1,000,000
VIEW BURJ KHALIFA_Prime Location_Prime Business Bay_High Flo...
Studio 449 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 1,000,000
Furnished Studio | Business Bay | Burj Khalifa View
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Krzysztof Teodor Sztompka
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Smart Studio
Studio 426 sqft Apartments
Alina Cameron