Luxury Units | High ROI | Limited Offer
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Reef 998, Dubai
AED 772,294
1,884 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
410 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2095 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,108,315
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+32.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+46.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
15084991
Reference
1011101681055
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Reef 998 (15)
AED 588,000
Cool Balcony | Air-Conditioned | Stunning Open Views – Act N...
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Houssem Bidani
AED 590,000
Strong ROI Potential | Elegant Interiors | Intelligent Desig...
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Houssem Bidani
AED 595,000
Elegant Lifestyle | Fully Smart Home | Attractive Payment Pl...
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Houssem Bidani
AED 598,000
Cool Balcony | Fully Air-Conditioned | Open Views – Act Fast...
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Houssem Bidani
AED 600,000
Affordable Investment – Flexible Payment Plan & High ROI Pot...
Studio
478 sqft
Apartments
Mariam Kamal
AED 600,000
Hot Deal Studio | Park & Garden Views | Prime Investment at...
Studio
478 sqft
Apartments
John Mercado
AED 621,836
Off-plan resale | At OP deal | Moivated Seller | Smart Layou...