4BR Ultra-luxury Branded | Marina Skyline | High-Growth Location
Dubai Marina — Six Senses Residences Dubai Marina, Dubai
AED 10,259,700
3,092 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,318 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14156494
Reference
100502-RPfiEv
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 10,259,700
Seven Stones Real Estate
Fahad Abu Khamiss
3,318 sqft
Same Price
AED 10,259,700
Luxfolio Real Estate
Joseph Gregory
3,317 sqft
Same Price
AED 10,259,700
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
3,318 sqft
Same Price
AED 10,259,700
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
3,317 sqft
Same Price
AED 10,259,700
Valorgi Real Estate
Rima Joseph Noun
3,318 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Six Senses Residences Dubai Marina (15)
AED 7,000,000
Luxury Living | Premium Unit | Payment Plan
2
2,000 sqft
Apartments
Adel Niar
AED 7,000,000
High Floor | Spacious Design | Prime Location
2
2,009 sqft
Apartments
Anzhelika Shoova
AED 7,800,000
Exclusive Corner Unit | Full Sea View | High Value
2
1,977 sqft
Apartments
Mario Costa
AED 7,835,000