Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Majan — Vincitore Wellness Estate, Dubai
AED 806,400
1,879 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
429 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+32.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+35.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
15042722
Reference
1016201672944
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:41
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 800,000
Bluefin Real Estate
Adnan Ali
429 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vincitore Wellness Estate (15)
AED 656,000
NEW YEAR APP_WORLD WELLNESS ICON_EASY PAYMENT_PPHP
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 788,620
Branded Tower / Easy Payment Plan / Investor Deal
Studio
420 sqft
Apartments
Sumit Dureja
AED 788,623
Premium Apartments / Smart Home / High ROI
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Sumit Dureja
AED 790,000
10.5% Discount when you pay 50% | Close to Metro | Branded A...
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 799,000
INVESTOR DEAL_6YRS PP_1%MONTHLY_30%POST HO
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 799,000
HOT LIFE OFF_WORLD WELLNESS ICON_EASY PAYMENT_PPHP