6 YRS Payment Plan | Trusted Developer
Majan — Barari Gate by ADE, Dubai
AED 666,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
571 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
15084208
Reference
106834-KRq6wx
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 666,000
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
571 sqft
Same Price
AED 666,900
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
572 sqft
Same Price
AED 671,999
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
572 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Barari Gate by ADE (15)
AED 584,700
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 584,700
Barari View | Best Deal | High Roi
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 600,000
FULLY FURNISHED -LUXURY LIVING-3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER - 1% MO...
Studio
439 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 610,000
10% Discount for Cash payment | Limited Units | High ROI | B...
Studio
440 sqft
Apartments
Moamen Karam
AED 620,000
NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE / HIGH DEMAND / CASH DISCOUNT