2100/Sqft Dubai Islands | 1BR Investor Deal | Canal View
Dubai Islands — Whitecliffs Residences, Dubai
AED 2,396,506
2,100 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,141 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15082422
Reference
11X-PIX-AG-SM-11A
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
11X Properties
Agent
Saif Motiwala
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:00
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,396,505
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
1,141 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,396,505
Fortune Four Real Estate
Raish Patel
1,141 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,396,505
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
1,141 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Whitecliffs Residences (15)
AED 1,500,000
1 BR Resale | Handover Q4 2027| Dubai Islands
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Raish Patel
AED 1,570,000
1% MONTHLY / 70% MONTHS INSTALLMENTS / HIGHEST ROI / BEST PR...
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 2,216,342
Whitecliff Residences | 2 & 3 Bedroom Apartments with Maid |...
2
1,055 sqft
Apartments
Zain Ul Abidin
AED 2,238,618
Exclusive company discount paired with a flexible 50/50 post...
1
1,178 sqft
Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,381,365
CANAL VIEW Special Company Discount | 50/50 Post- Handover P...
2
1,253 sqft
Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,390,000
Limited Offer 2BR+Maid | Investor Deal | Island View
2
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Saif Motiwala
AED 2,399,358
CANAL VIEW - Special Company Discount | 50/50 FLEXIBLE Post-...
2
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,474,257
Modern 1BR | Great Investment Oppurtunity | Partial Canal Vi...
1
1,178 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 2,474,257
9% Discount | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp
1
1,178 sqft
Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 2,513,011
Experience serene canal views with an exclusive company disc...
2
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
AED 2,632,034
Modern Smart Home | Partial Island View
2
1,253 sqft
Apartments
Raish Patel
AED 2,632,034
Luxe 2BR | Partial Island View | Prime Location
2
1,253 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Shuja
AED 2,648,761
Elegant 2BR | Spacious Living | Smart Investment
2
1,261 sqft
Apartments
Nour Eddin Belal Khanjar
AED 2,651,926
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price
2
1,262 sqft
Apartments
Safaa Ali Ahmad
AED 2,651,926
2BR Elegance | High ROI | Serene Island Views
2
1,263 sqft
Apartments
Aadesh Kumar Pahwa