Panoramic City Views | High ROI | Best Deal
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 565,000
1,408 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
401 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
15084206
Reference
SAMI106764-NymvCz
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:17
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (6)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 560,000
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 560,000
11X Properties
Saif Motiwala
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 565,000
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 565,000
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 565,000
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 570,000
11X Properties
Saif Motiwala
401 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI