Property Detail

TRUSTED DEVELOPER/HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION/CASH. P
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,395 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
717 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1763 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
932,663
AED total
1,424
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14726802
Reference 9268-XlVC8I
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ahmed Hesham
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (41)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
719 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
720 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
723 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Mohamed Moneer Alali
721 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Mohamed Moneer Alali
721 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
721 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Rami Al Mohtar
721 sqft
-1.0%
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
721 sqft
-1.0%
AED 999,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Belal Ghanem
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
720 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Karem Hassan
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamad Ebrahim Azab
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmad Yakout
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ahmad Yakout
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
717 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Mohamed Tarek
726 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Mohamed Tarek
723 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Mohamed Tarek
723 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Yakout
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
726 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Muhammad Yakout
719 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,003,559
Mieyar For Real Estate
Naser Alblooshi
726 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,010,000
Alshayeb for Real Estate
Amr Ayad
719 sqft
+1.0%
More listings in Binghatti Skyflame (15)
AED 520,000
Pay20%| Pool View| 20%Roi| Gated| DLD Waver| Metro
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Radwan
AED 520,000
20%Downpay | Close to metro | Cash off | 30%Roi
Studio 410 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Yakout
AED 520,000
NEAR HANDOVER | MAIN ROAD | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20% | 20%ROI | 1%Monthly | Near Metro | View Pool
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
20% downpayment |200% ROI | Close to the Metro | Skyline vie...
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20%Earn35%|Skyline|Cash Disc|Metro| 30%Handover
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
60k Cash Disc l 150% profit | 25% ROI l sky line l Metro
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
35% ROI | CASH DISCOUNT | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | METRO
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
Pool view | 20%DP | Metro | Skyline | 25%ROI | Limited
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
Cash Disc | Easy PP | 20%DP | Pool View | SHS | Luxury
Studio 413 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 520,000
Pay20%|35%Profite|30%Handover|Main Road| Cash Disc
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 520,000
106K Discount | PAY 20% | Metro | 20% ROI | on E311 Rd
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Muhammed Ebrahem. .
AED 520,000
POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | MAIN ROAD | NEAR HANDOVER | 15% ROI