MAIN ROAD | 35% ROI | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | CASH DISCOUNT
Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT) — JVT District 4, Dubai
AED 600,000
1,778 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
337 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
DLD data for last 90 days (878 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,380,376
AED total
1,713
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 6,778 listings in Jumeirah Village Triangle (JVT)
Details
Listing ID
15077531
Reference
HOWIDA106706-VuG8a1
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:27
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (23)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 595,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 595,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 595,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 597,000
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
337 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
337 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
338 sqft
Same Price
AED 600,000