ELEGANT 1BR — LOW ENTRY, HIGH VALUE - 1% MONTHLY
Arjan — Samana Imperial Gardens, Dubai
AED 1,099,000
1,518 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
724 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (843 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,292,221
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15070639
Reference
DI9268-qbQL0Q
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
Red Luxury Real Estate
Ahmed Elsaied Elsayed Maghloub
725 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Imperial Gardens (15)
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 5 MIN MIRACLE GARDEN | PRIVATE POOL | FULLY...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 33% DISC | 5 MIN TO MIRACLE GARDEN| NEAR MET...
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
BEST PRICE IN ARJAN- 30% OFF -FULLY FURNISHED- HIGH ROI
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000
Studio
435 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 500,000