Modern Studio Living | Prime Location | Ready to Move In
Arjan — Elevate by Prescott, Dubai
AED 680,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
424 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,285,390
AED total
1,585
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15075506
Reference
SIB-AS001
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Elevate by Prescott (15)
AED 700,000
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Maiia Gigolaeva
AED 720,000
Best Priced | Park View | Investors Deal
Studio
473 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 725,000
Fully Furnished | Park View | High ROI
Studio
426 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Samee Nasir
AED 730,000
Prime Deal | %8 Net ROI | Side View | Lowest Price
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Bablli
AED 1,100,000
Final Price | Motivated Seller | High ROI
1
781 sqft
Apartments
Karl Mcevoy
AED 1,200,000
Prime Location | Furnished | Skyline View
1
761 sqft
Apartments
Arslan Ahmed
AED 1,200,000
Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Quality
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Haris Murtaza
AED 1,200,000
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Anthony De Lorenzo
AED 1,250,000
Study | Furnished | Pool View | Vacant