Property Detail

FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE
Arjan — Siraj Tower, Dubai
AED 929,000
1,148 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
809 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14925410
Reference ST1BROK929k
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Smart Realtors
Agent Syed Yawer Haider
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 929,000
Elite Venture Properties
Maher Osama Hamwda
810 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Siraj Tower (15)
AED 539,999
High floor || Amazing view ll High-rise Building
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Haseeb Sheikh
AED 540,000
Heart of Arjan | Best Price | Furnished
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Mansoor Pervaiz
AED 550,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Rizwan Ali
AED 555,000
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Rented
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 562,000
Prime location I Fully Furnished | High ROI
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Hassan Sakr
AED 580,000
SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HOT DEAL | HOT RETURNS
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 590,000
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT STUDIO