Property Detail

High Floor| Maid & Ensuite | Next to Discovery Garden Metro
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 6, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,696 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,238 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+13.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15073108
Reference 104018-ocNaoQ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Top House Real Estate
Agent Manju Subashini
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Avenue Residence 6 (15)
AED 1,369,999
Premium Pool View | Fully Furnished | Near Metro
1 818 sqft Apartments
Eduard Shtern
AED 1,480,000
Large Layout | Close to Metro | Handover Sep 2026
1 1,021 sqft Apartments
Albert Michael
AED 1,480,000
High Floor | Near Metro | Genuine Resale
1 1,024 sqft Apartments
Manju Subashini
AED 1,500,000
1bdr plus study|Close to the metro|Q2 2026Handover
1 1,021 sqft Apartments
Shreya Rijal
AED 1,500,000
Premium | Brand New Unit | Next To Metro
1 1,024 sqft Apartments
Jordan Dyson
AED 1,550,000
Close to Metro | Selling at OP | Investor Deal
1 1,024 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ahmad Ayad
AED 1,950,000
2 BED PLUS MAID | HANDOVER Q3 2026 I BIGGER LAYOUT | CLOSE T...
2 1,313 sqft Apartments
Ali Godrej Patel
AED 1,950,000
Elegant 2BR + Maid | Spacious | Avenue Residence
2 1,313 sqft Apartments