Property Detail

Expansive 1 BR | Ideal Home or Solid Investment
Downtown Dubai — South Ridge, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
2,049 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15069563
Reference DOW260423
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Rosie Poole
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates