Marina View | Large Layout | Storage Room
Dubai Marina — Trident Marinascape, Dubai
AED 2,950,000
1,624 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,817 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
15081885
Reference
RL-215101
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,950,000
Driven Properties
Svetlana Povarova
1,817 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Trident Marinascape (11)
AED 3,000,000
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Prime Investment Deal
2
1,862 sqft
Apartments
Mohmmad Amin Jaffer
AED 3,150,000
Low Floor | Marina View | Great Location
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
Nicole Currums
AED 3,150,000
Turn-Key | Marina & Community Views | Vacant!
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
Cara Mason
AED 4,150,000
BEST PRICE | FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT SOON | HUGE
3
2,491 sqft
Apartments
Alaa bakdash
AED 4,200,000
Exclusive High-End Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer
2
1,653 sqft
Apartments
KhashayaR Azadi
AED 4,300,000
Full Marina View | Vacant | Maids Room
3
2,273 sqft
Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 4,800,000