Property Detail

WALK TO METRO | 30/70 PLAN | BEST PRICE IN AREA
Al Furjan — Sunvale, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,108 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,173 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15067569
Reference HOOOS-268-TPZoH1
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Safeer Ullah
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sunvale (15)
AED 1,000,000
CASH OFFER I Great Location I Family Community
1 683 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,048,999
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multip...
1 683 sqft Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 1,099,999
Limited Units | 30/70 Easy Plan| | Prime Location
1 683 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,100,000
1-Bed Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Skyline &...
1 665 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,100,000
quality | near metro station | luxury living | prime locatio...
1 733 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Essameldin
AED 1,100,000
1BR Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multiple Vie...
1 733 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed
AED 1,100,000
HOT OFFER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_NEAR METRO_F-FURNISHED
1 683 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,100,000
Skyline and Downtown Views_Pay only 300K and get the Key