LAST UNIT!!•EXPANSIVE 2BHK+STUDY•STEPS TO METRO•GO
Al Furjan — Celeste Heights, Dubai
AED 1,599,890
1,320 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,212 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
15071742
Reference
108678-gGSlmG0H
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Celeste Heights (15)
AED 1,175,000
OP+DLD | 1BED+STORE | PAYMENT PLAN
1
856 sqft
Apartments
Christian Kertis Tekam
AED 1,185,000
SECOND HAND DISTRESS 2BHK+STUDY | 30\70 PP | POOL VIEW
2
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,185,000
FULLY FURNISHED| 2BHK+STUDY| POOL VIEW| 3 MINS TO METRO| 40/...
2
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 1,390,000
LARGE 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | HIGH-END FINISH | CENTRAL AL FUR...
1
810 sqft
Apartments
Hajar El Ouardi
AED 1,512,000
New Year Offer/Limited Units/Fully Furnished/Close To Metro
2
1,190 sqft
Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 1,598,000
HOT DEAL | Near Metro | Smart Living | Limited Units
2
1,190 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,685,000
Community View I Post Handover I REAL PRICE
2
1,189 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,685,000
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT