Property Detail

Investment | Premium Building | Over 5% ROI!
Dubai Marina — Vida Residences Dubai Marina, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
3,167 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
742 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 7795299
Reference MAR220708
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Cara Mason
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Vida Residences Dubai Marina (15)
AED 2,400,000
Full Marina View|5 star Amenities|Ready to move in
1 685 sqft Apartments
Elena Tsymbal
AED 2,400,000
BELOW MARKET | Vacant | Marina view
1 685 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parton
AED 2,450,000
Investor Deal 1BR | High ROI | Marina View | Dubai Marina
1 751 sqft Apartments
Manav Naresh Serai
AED 2,750,000
High floor | Furnished | Vacant | Ready to Move
1 992 sqft Apartments
Danila Iakimov
AED 2,800,000
Big Layout | City View | High Floor
1 989 sqft Apartments
Anastasiia Spiridonova
AED 2,850,000
Stunning Marina View | Stylish 1BR | High Floor
1 679 sqft Apartments
Kunal Kukreja
AED 3,475,000
BELOW MARKET PRICE | Vacant | High Floor
2 1,232 sqft Apartments
Lewis Danahay
AED 3,590,000
VIDA Marina View | High Floor | Vacant Soon
2 1,151 sqft Apartments
Kristina Tsybulniak
AED 4,199,000