Property Detail

Motivated seller | Vacant | Furnished | High floor
Dubai Hills Estate — Prive Residences, Dubai
AED 1,049,999
2,530 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
415 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15063621
Reference MPSB-18004
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Sergey Kholod
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,050,000
Century 21 Meg Real Estate
Alex Pearson
415 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
Intrust Real Estate
Maxim Gavrilov
415 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Prive Residences (15)
AED 1,200,000
FURNISHED | DOWNTOWN SKYLINE AND FUTURE PARK VIEW
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Maxim Gavrilov
AED 1,480,000
Vacant | Furnished | High Floor | Community View
1 667 sqft Apartments
Olga Polettskaia
AED 1,490,000
High Floor | Investor Deal | Community View
1 733 sqft Apartments
Joseph Tarabay
AED 1,499,999
Motivated Seller| Vacant May 11| High Fl|Furnished
1 711 sqft Apartments
Sergey Kholod
AED 1,500,000
Motivated Seller | Vacant | High Floor | Furnished
1 711 sqft Apartments
Sergey Kholod
AED 1,500,000
Easily accessible level | Semi Furnished | Rented
1 663 sqft Apartments
Karolina Dobrowolska
AED 1,500,000
Motivated seller| Partial Park View | Vacant| High
1 662 sqft Apartments
Sergey Kholod
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant On Transfer