Property Detail

Rented 2BR Deal | Dubai Hills | Income Now
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Point, Dubai
AED 2,290,000
2,620 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
874 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15078282
Reference 4614
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Colife Real Estate
Agent Viktor Platonov
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Park Point (15)
AED 1,550,000
Prime Location | Community View | Great Condition
1 699 sqft Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 1,550,000
Internal View I Larger Layout I Vacant Soon
1 700 sqft Apartments
Joseph Gibson
AED 1,550,000
Prime Location | One Bedroom | Near To Mall
1 700 sqft Apartments
Kyle Davis
AED 1,600,000
Furnished | Massive Layout | Best Price
1 740 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Razy
AED 1,650,000
Fully Furnished l Modern Living | Ready to Move-In
1 688 sqft Apartments
Nour Barrage
AED 1,650,000
Community Views | Chiller Free | Mid Floor
1 736 sqft Apartments
Nedina Fernandes
AED 1,700,000
Luxury 1BR | Furnished | Balcony and Green Views
1 723 sqft Apartments
Sadek Youssef
AED 2,299,950
Vacant Unit | Closed Kitchen | Motivated Seller
2 1,013 sqft Apartments
Lewis Loder
AED 2,500,000
Garden View | Vacant on Transfer | Mid Floor
2 1,013 sqft Apartments
Chloe Cromar
AED 2,580,000
Good Investment | Great Amenities | Excellent ROI
2 1,012 sqft Apartments
Ashmal Ahmad
AED 2,650,000
Luxury Apartment | Spacious | Prime Location
2 1,033 sqft Apartments
Ethan Norton
AED 2,650,000
VOT l Pool View l Fully Furnished