Property Detail

Vacant Fully Furnished Unit | Best Deal on Market
Dubai Creek Harbour — Summer at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
2,549 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
667 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 15063304
Reference MVS-000358
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Mavrix Luxury Properties
Agent Karim Wahba
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,699,000
White & Co
Michael Hinchcliffe
669 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Summer at Creek Beach (15)
AED 1,549,000
High Floor | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller
1 691 sqft Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 1,580,000
Prime Location | Unique Layout | Tenanted
1 691 sqft Apartments
Jing Wu
AED 1,650,000
Modern building | Spacious 1 Bedroom | Open Kitchen
1 695 sqft Apartments
Abdelheq Berkane
AED 1,650,000
Beach Access | Best Offer | Creel View
1 691 sqft Apartments
Djamilya Abdullaeva
AED 1,680,000
Vacant Now | Brand New | Beach Access
1 689 sqft Apartments
Shereen Metwally
AED 1,684,650
Best For Investment | Creek Tower View
1 676 sqft Apartments
Djamilya Abdullaeva
AED 1,699,000