Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Park Living
Dubai Hills Estate — Elvira, Dubai
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,064 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15066754
Reference
1008301675908
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:18
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (7)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,795,888
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
1,064 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,795,888
fäm Properties - Branch 28
Mikhail Samoilov
1,064 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,795,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Sapna Singh
1,064 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,800,000
MYEI Middle East Real Estate
Vitalii Misevra
1,063 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,820,888
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Khaled Almasri
1,063 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,820,888
fäm Properties - Branch 28
Mikhail Samoilov
1,063 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,820,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Sapna Singh
1,063 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elvira (15)
AED 1,499,999
Park Access | Prime Location | Walk-In Closet
1
693 sqft
Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,525,000
High Floor | Close to OP | Motivated Seller
1
659 sqft
Apartments
Amira Abdelrahman
AED 1,525,000
Park and Garden View | Payment Plan | Near Mall
1
705 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Salih
AED 1,549,000
Low Floor | Handover 2026 | Prime Location
1
694 sqft
Apartments
Elena Dolgopol