Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED | SEAVIEW | READY TO MOVE
Palm Jumeirah — Palm Views, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
3,193 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
548 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 15066328
Reference eva-4330
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Angelique Reshetnikova
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,750,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Zachary Robertson
548 sqft
Same Price