Property Detail

Studio_Cash Offer_In Luxury city_Luxury Signature Amenities
Meydan — Mercedes-Benz Places Binghatti City, Dubai
AED 1,283,000
3,242 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
396 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15083738
Reference MM-9268-gC90c0
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ruth Ann Samson
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (32)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,271,820
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,272,760
The Noble Club Real Estate
Loussiné Gevorkian
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,274,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,274,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,274,000
Jusur Properties
Raghad Zuhair
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,275,000
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
396 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,275,000
Jusur Properties
Aldwin John
396 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,275,000
Jusur Properties
Mariam Kamal
396 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,275,580
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz AMR
396 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400
The 5 A Properties
Nour Barazi
395 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,278,400