Property Detail

24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!
Dubai Sports City — Aurelia Residence, Dubai
AED 945,963
1,073 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
882 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15076708
Reference FA-5-5-DD
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Belal Ghanem
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Aurelia Residence (15)
AED 549,148
High ROI Guaranteed | Exclusive Units | Big Layout
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 614,594
Lesser than Market | Exclusive Resale Units
Studio 467 sqft Apartments
Donnah Sasing
AED 704,548
Studio Apartment in Sports City | Exclusive Units
Studio 470 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 890,000
HURRY!!_24% OFF!+65% ON HANDOVER!_LAUNCH HOT OFFER
1 865 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 893,876
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!
1 866 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 915,602
24% DISC!!+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRESS DEAL!!
1 861 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 934,773
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Furjan View
1 866 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 944,489
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | 30% Down Payment
1 862 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 952,000
15% Discount | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Fully Furnished
1 866 sqft Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 953,314
Limited-Time Cash Discount | Dubai Sports City | Luxury Livi...
1 866 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 953,315
Discounted from Market Rate | Premium 1BR
1 827 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elsemary
AED 979,266
24% DISC!! payment plan 35%+65% ON HANDOVER !!! HURRY DISTRE...
1 952 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 991,000
PRIME LOCATION | 1% MONTHLY | LIMITED OFFER
1 866 sqft Apartments
Amr Afify
AED 995,000
Limited Offer | 1% Monthly | Prime Location | Big Layout
1 861 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali
AED 1,040,000
Exclusive Units-5%Booking-flexible PP-10% DIS
1 862 sqft Apartments
Hassan Mohamed