Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Potential ROI
Dubai Sports City — V2, Dubai
AED 580,000
1,337 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
434 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
15084750
Reference
ABA_VY_013
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 575,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S08
Elizabeth Brown
429 sqft
Same Price
AED 575,000
Driven Properties
Masuma Noorani
429 sqft
Same Price
More listings in V2 (9)
AED 798,000
Prime Location | Furnished | Vacant and Ready
1
667 sqft
Apartments
Imran Pracha
AED 875,000
TENANTED | BRIGHT APARTMENT | PREMIUM LIVING
1
726 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Manzoor
AED 950,000
1BR in V2 Tower | Smart Investment Deal!
1
708 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Bilal Anis
AED 1,250,000
Golf View | Spacious Layout | Premium Quality
2
1,207 sqft
Apartments
Ahmad Manzoor
AED 1,289,999
Spacious 2 bed | V2 Sports City | Golf & Pool View
2
1,207 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 1,370,000
Open Skyline View I Biggest layout I Lowest Price