Canal Views | Perfectly Located | Oasis Tower 1
Dubai Sports City — Oasis Tower 1, Dubai
AED 640,000
1,096 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
584 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,925
AED total
1,386
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
15072909
Reference
AP64551-2S
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Oasis Tower 1 (2)
AED 800,000
Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Semi Closed Kitchen
1
855 sqft
Apartments
Shaheer SP
AED 850,000
Brand new 1-BR | Vacant | High Floor | Canal View
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Fatemeh Rahimibagheri