INVESTOR DEAL=40%CASH DISCOUNT=INVESTOR VISA
Dubailand — R. Hills, Dubai
AED 1,698,000
1,494 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,136 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15067704
Reference
S9268-OOenKp
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:47
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (17)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,690,000
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,690,000
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
1,136 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,695,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
1,136 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
First Location Real Estate
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
1,136 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
Ethos Real Estate
Ahsan Hameed Butt
1,873 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
H M I Real Estate
Ibrahim Aloosh
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamed Radwan
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,000
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Tarik Horani
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,100
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,130
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,140
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrahim
1,137 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,698,150
A I M Capital Real Estate