Property Detail

Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Rented| Unfurnished
Dubai Sports City — Olympic Park, Dubai
AED 795,000
804 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
989 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (690 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,777
AED total
1,387
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-42%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-42.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15065728
Reference 6867-xUciBB
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Prime Home Properties
Agent Prime Home
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 795,000
Polani Real Estate
Farooq Nasim
989 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Olympic Park (15)
AED 770,000
Best Deal 1BR | With Balcony | Prime Location | Olympic Park...
1 917 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asif Mansha
AED 795,000
Vacant on Transfer | Victory Heights Views
1 949 sqft Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 795,000
Chiller Free | Fully Fitted| High Floor |Renovated
1 918 sqft Apartments
Darine Al Yamani
AED 800,000
Vacant | Victory Heights Views | Investor
1 930 sqft Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 800,000
Great Community | Fabulous Property | Great ROI
1 931 sqft Apartments
Vilena Kadyrova
AED 800,000
Partial Golf View | Specious 1 Bedroom For Sale
1 947 sqft Apartments
Adnan Alam