Property Detail

High Floor 1BR For Sale | Partial Sea & Downtown View | Pier Residences | Distress Deal (Lowest Market Price)
Dubai Maritime City — The Pier Residence, Dubai
AED 1,554,000
2,522 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
616 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (386 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,498,686
AED total
3,274
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-55.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 11654136
Reference 104722-hnlmVm
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Elixir Properties
Agent Prineethi Trithala
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates