Property Detail

Furnished Studio | Ananda Residences A | Downtown & Pool View
Motor City — Ananda Residences, Dubai
AED 570,000
1,553 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
367 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (756 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,837
AED total
1,720
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 15082412
Reference ghi106764-AnGoA0
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ghiath
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 569,192
Prosperty Properties
Chandrasekharan Nair Jayachandran
367 sqft
Same Price
AED 570,000
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
367 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ananda Residences (15)
AED 450,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 458,000
Save 45% Immediately For GCC Nationalities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 480,000
45% Offer | Only GCC | Fully Furnished
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Abdulghani Qtaiba Alali Alrawi
AED 482,000
FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER | 45% DISCOUNT
1 726 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 482,000
Investor Visa | Can Pay On 2 Month | 45% Discount | Limted O...
Studio 403 sqft Apartments