Property Detail

Community View | Great Price | Q4 2027
Motor City — Sobha Orbis, Dubai
AED 849,999
1,586 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
536 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (753 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,767,867
AED total
1,721
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 15063035
Reference LXF-S-172891
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Amani Rahman
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:59
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sobha Orbis (15)
AED 920,000
Below Original Price | Smart Layout | Motor City
1 546 sqft Apartments
Kirill Kustov
AED 920,000
OP+DLD I Worldclass Amenities I Motivated Seller
1 545 sqft Apartments
Fidar Bedoshvili
AED 950,000
Launch Price | Mid Floor | Luxury Living
1 545 sqft Apartments
Alison Brussow
AED 985,000
Great Investment |Below Market Price |Sobha Orbis
1 546 sqft Apartments
Khan Fahad Zahoor
AED 990,000
Off Plan Resale | High Floor | Selling Below OP
1 611 sqft Apartments
Joby Fitzgerald
AED 1,000,000
Stunning 1BR | Sobha Orbis | Motor City | Premium Living
1 546 sqft Apartments
Ankit Lamba Rajinder Lamba
AED 1,038,633
Luxury Living |Prime Location |Below Market Price
1 545 sqft Apartments
Andrew Newman
AED 1,050,000
Urgent Sale- 1 Bedroom Tower E - Arabian Ranches View
1 580 sqft Apartments
Setareh Afrasiab Sadeghi