Property Detail

Skyline Living | Modern Apartment | Island View
Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) — Uptown Dubai, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
3,580 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
810 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT) DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,976,925
AED total
1,939
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+84.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+76.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,221 listings in Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT)
Details
Listing ID 14245246
Reference AP7636S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Idigov Real Estate
Agent Stanislav Petrov
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 22:01
Price History
More listings in Uptown Dubai (15)
AED 1,239,828
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Prime Location
Studio 519 sqft Apartments
Leila Choughari
AED 1,299,999
Best Price | Motivated | Area Specialist
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Seden Hasguler
AED 1,342,828
At Original Price | Multiple Unit | Open Listing
Studio 553 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 1,343,828
Open Listing | Bright Studio | At Original Price
Studio 551 sqft Apartments
Leila Choughari
AED 1,370,000
LOWEST PRICE | BELOW OP | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 590 sqft Apartments
Nick Golev
AED 1,374,828
Prime Location | At Original Price | Multiple Unit
Studio 590 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 1,400,000
Motivated seller | largest layout | Lowest PPSF
Studio 591 sqft Apartments
Tyron Ash
AED 1,400,000
Off-Plan Studio | Multiple Options | Good Investment Opportu...
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Islam Hammad
AED 1,448,000