Property Detail

Investors Deal !! Cheapest Studio unit 60/40 PHPP
Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) — JVC District 17, Dubai
AED 700,000
1,862 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
376 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) DLD data for last 90 days (2447 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,744
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 21,493 listings in Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC)
Details
Listing ID 13814893
Reference SM005
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Atomic Properties
Agent Saurabh Madnani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 15.03.2026 19:39
Price History
More listings in JVC District 17 (15)
AED 500,000
FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | CLOSE TO MALL
Studio 473 sqft Apartments
Sajitha Shamsudheen
AED 512,000
Kitchen Appliances | Jvc | Payment Plan
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 512,000
Payment Plan | Kitchen Appliances | JVC
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 512,000
Kitchen Appliances | Jvc | Payment Plan
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 516,000
JVC | Kitchen Appliances | Modern Lifestyle
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Fadi Alkhatib
AED 516,000
JVC | Kitchen Appliances | Modern Lifestyle
Studio 264 sqft Apartments
Fadi Alkhatib
AED 556,000
Your Next Smart Investment | Investment | JVC
Studio 295 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 556,000
Your Next Smart Investment | Investment | JVC
Studio 295 sqft Apartments
Khalid Jadallah
AED 568,000
JVC | Payment Plan | Multiple Options
Studio 295 sqft Apartments