Strong rental Demand | Steps to the Metro | Soon hand over | 12% ROI | 10% Down Payment |Book now
Al Furjan — Azizi Sikander, Dubai
AED 991,800
1,540 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
644 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14387860
Reference
108383-0tp447NOURSEEN
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 990,000
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
650 sqft
Same Price
AED 999,999
Majestic Skyline Real Estate
Mohammed Munir Iqbal
644 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
644 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
644 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Sikander (15)
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 1 MIN TO METRO | AL FURJAN | CLOSE TO SHEIKH...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISC | MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 450,000
15% DISC| NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | FREEHOLD| GREAT CONNECTIV...
Studio
327 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 460,000
Mortgageable Payment Plan | Prime Location near to metro
Studio
312 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 490,000
10% D. P || 12% ROI || NEAR METRO || POOL VIEW || HIGH FLOOR
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% DIS || 1 MIN TO METRO || AL FURJAN || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
325 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% DIS || AL FURJAN || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA...
Studio
325 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% D. P | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% D. P | NEAR METRO | LIMITED | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 490,000
10% Down Payment| Modern Elegance| NEAR METRO| HANDOVER SOON
Studio
326 sqft
Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 490,000
10% DIS | NEAR METRO | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR