Prime Waterfront Living | Unfurnished 1BR | The Crestmark, Business Bay
Business Bay — The Crestmark, Dubai
AED 2,470,000
3,187 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
775 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14130725
Reference
DOM-09/26
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:01
Price History
More listings in The Crestmark (15)
AED 1,540,000
Studio for Sale | The Crestmark – Business Bay
Studio
496 sqft
Apartments
Salah Nahoui
AED 1,638,000
Spacious Studio | High Floor | Great Location
Studio
496 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,699,000
Ellington | High Floor | Handover March 2026
Studio
497 sqft
Apartments
Kaviyan Mohamadi
AED 2,375,100
Canal and Pool Views | High Floor | Luxurious
1
748 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 2,550,000
Waterfront Living | High ROI | Exclusive Amenities
1
1,069 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Belaluddin
AED 2,600,000
LOWEST PRICE | ON THE CANAL | INVESTOR DEAL
2
1,069 sqft
Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 2,899,000
Below Original Price | High Floor |Spacious Layout
1
1,005 sqft
Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 3,018,150
High Floor | Prime Location | Waterfront Living
1
1,006 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 3,063,828
Last Option | 0% Commission | Ready Soon | Prime Location