Luxury Duplex | High Floor| Panoramic Marina View
Dubai Marina — La Riviera, Dubai
AED 5,299,000
1,633 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
3,244 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14486948
Reference
B-Mar-Nine-Twenty-Six-AS-162479
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent
Marianna Korzhimanova
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,300,000
Trust Edge Real Estate
Anwar Ahmad Sabri Fazail Ahmad Sabri
3,244 sqft
Same Price
More listings in La Riviera (10)
AED 1,599,000
Vacant | Modern 2-Bed Apartment | Prime Location
2
982 sqft
Apartments
Amandeep Singh Bansal
AED 1,599,000
Investor Ready | 6% Net Yield | Spacious
2
982 sqft
Apartments
Joe Vaughan
AED 1,750,000
Fully Furnished | JLT View | Easy Access to SZR
2
1,150 sqft
Apartments
Radhika Mody
AED 1,800,000
Furnished | Modern 2BR | Balcony | Marina View
2
1,185 sqft
Apartments
Lata Narasimha Poojary
AED 1,950,000
Upgraded 3-BR | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Metro
3
1,531 sqft
Apartments
Shahzad Anwar
AED 1,950,000
Spacious 2 Bedroom + Study | Dubai Marina | VOT
3
1,531 sqft
Apartments
Nikhil Prakash Uchat