Property Detail

DUPLEX - POOL ON TERRACE - FULLY FURNISHED
Dubai Marina — Kempinski Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 16,500,000
2,531 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,519 sqft
Penthouses
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14318357
Reference 102464-MLFzgC
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Rush Hour Real Estate
Agent Dmitry Rushika
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History
More listings in Kempinski Marina Residences (15)
AED 2,075,000
Modern | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
1 1,173 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,075,000
Modern | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
1 1,173 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,208,680
Skyline Elegance | Waterfront Living | High Floor
1 1,173 sqft Apartments
Anton Kavun
AED 2,299,000
HIGH FLOOR | KEMPINSKI | OP+DLD
1 1,173 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 2,325,997
High Floor | Spacious and Bright | Covered Parking
1 1,174 sqft Apartments
Akhmed Idigov
AED 2,400,000
Iconic Masterpiece | Premium Luxury | Branded
1 1,191 sqft Apartments
Olga Rusu
AED 2,450,000
Spacious and Modern Layout | Prime Location
1 1,174 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Spacious | Branded Residence | Genuine Resale
1 1,192 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
AED 2,450,000
Unique and Modern Layout | Genuine Resale
1 1,173 sqft Apartments