Property Detail

Near Metro | Brand New | Vacant
Al Furjan — Equiti Home, Dubai
AED 999,999
1,391 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
719 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,198,823
AED total
1,430
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14267151
Reference Huspy-8ZG0S7JQ227TATHVDW9WQVB9EM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Sachin Shandilay
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 990,000
Prime Capital Real Estate
Kyle Lopes
721 sqft
Same Price
AED 999,000
Driven Properties
Malik Sher
723 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,000,000
800homes Real Estate Brokerage
Bhawna Manvani
724 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Equiti Home (15)
AED 899,999
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price
1 684 sqft Apartments
ARD premium Real Estate L. L. C
AED 929,999
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location
1 728 sqft Apartments
Faris Srangintagam
AED 970,000
Brand New | Great Location | High ROI
1 684 sqft Apartments
Venus Eve Cajiles
AED 975,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Skyline & Courtyard Vi...
1 681 sqft Apartments
Murad Khan
AED 980,000
Brand New | Spacious Layout | close to Metro I Open View
1 728 sqft Apartments
Adli Ahmed
AED 990,000