VACANT | CORNER UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | HUGE LAYOUT
Al Furjan, Dubai
AED 5,299,000
2,185 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
2,426 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+52.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+45.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14028588
Reference
107599-HwJyNG
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 01:56 | AED 5,600,000 | AED 5,299,000 | 5.4% |
| 05.04.2026 22:55 | AED 5,790,000 | AED 5,600,000 | 3.3% |